LNr | StNr | Name | Verein | Jahrg | Klasse | Platz | Zeit | |
1 | 28 | Tompono Joey Marley | . | 2009 | M | 1 | 04:53,10 | |
2 | 22 | Helget Mira | Mira und Tanja | 2009 | W | 1 | 05:02,60 | |
3 | 125 | Iloba Kilian | . | 2006 | M | 2 | 05:40,70 | |
4 | 117 | Maud Leila Sandjoh | . | 2006 | W | 2 | 05:43,30 | |
5 | 92 | Iyabi Mathys | . | 2009 | M | 3 | 06:06,90 | |
6 | 325 | Ben Luis Langoy | . | 2008 | M | 4 | 06:12,30 | |
7 | 95 | Zekeng Chary-Viktor | . | 2010 | M | 5 | 07:26,20 | |
8 | 293 | Tchaptchet Audrey Lesly | . | 2009 | W | 3 | 08:54,50 | |
9 | 283 | Mireille Syntische Tchaptc | . | 2008 | W | 4 | 11:04,30 |
LNr | StNr | Name | Verein | Jahrg | Klasse | Platz | Zeit | |
1 | 565 | Renz Oswald | TSV05 Rot | 1959 | M | 1 | 22:52,70 | |
2 | 491 | Habbouchi Elias | . | 1997 | M | 2 | 23:23,10 | |
3 | 998 | Brücken Florian | . | 1989 | M | 3 | 23:50,00 | |
4 | 197 | Braun Jean Marc | . | 1966 | M | 4 | 24:23,70 | |
5 | 105 | Sallak Ohannes | LSG Karlsruhe | 1960 | M | 5 | 25:32,90 | |
6 | 1083 | Waguia K Collins | CCG | 1978 | M | 6 | 26:58,60 | |
7 | 1165 | Adzakon Fredi | CCG | 1987 | M | 7 | 27:17,20 | |
8 | 493 | Harianto Irwan | LSG Karlsruhe | 1951 | M | 8 | 27:18,60 | |
9 | 494 | Ohnheiser Hardy | Harthausen | 1980 | M | 9 | 27:23,90 | |
10 | 451 | Scholl Lina | . | 1996 | W | 1 | 28:43,70 | |
11 | 496 | Brescher Sonia | Die Haargalerie | 1977 | W | 2 | 28:46,90 | |
12 | 458 | Scholl Anette-Judith | . | 1961 | W | 3 | 28:50,20 | |
13 | 420 | Lösch Nicolas | . | 1995 | M | 10 | 28:56,80 | |
14 | 1080 | Tardel Anke | . | 1990 | W | 4 | 29:30,40 | |
15 | 198 | Grehl Tobias | Team Grehl | 1999 | M | 11 | 29:53,40 | |
16 | 116 | Nebel Michael | PIH Frankenthal | 1978 | M | 12 | 30:13,20 | |
17 | 459 | Hohm-Schall Ottmar | . | 1955 | M | 13 | 30:24,00 | |
18 | 1314 | Atonle Kitio Vitalien | . | 1999 | M | 14 | 30:54,80 | |
19 | 485 | Brescher Luis | Die Haargalerie | 2003 | M | 15 | 30:56,00 | |
20 | 497 | Cambeis Christian | Stadtwerke Germersheim GmbH | 1972 | M | 16 | 30:58,30 | |
21 | 469 | Stadter Markus | . | 1996 | M | 17 | 31:27,70 | |
22 | 1086 | Ayuz Batuhan | DRK | 1995 | M | 18 | 31:49,70 | |
23 | 236 | Grehl Marianne | Team Grehl | 1965 | W | 5 | 32:01,60 | |
24 | 225 | Grehl Thomas | Team Grehl | 1963 | M | 19 | 32:03,20 | |
25 | 90 | Djouaka D Kevin | . | 1994 | M | 20 | 32:47,10 | |
26 | 76 | Wohlfahrt Carmen | . | 1996 | W | 6 | 33:33,70 | |
27 | 1082 | Chikondi Mzava | CCG | 1981 | M | 21 | 34:01,60 | |
28 | 562 | Eggart Era | Stadtwerke Germersheim GmbH | 1963 | W | 7 | 34:17,10 | |
29 | 498 | Eggert Ralf | Stadtwerke Germersheim GmbH | 1965 | M | 22 | 34:18,60 | |
30 | 22 | Helget Mira | Mira und Tanja | 2009 | W | 8 | 34:27,60 | |
31 | 421 | Scholl Marvin | . | 2001 | M | 23 | 35:23,30 | |
32 | 991 | Walker Dieter | TV Rheinau 1793 | 1944 | M | 24 | 35:32,10 | |
33 | 228 | Grehl Larissa | Team Grehl | 1994 | W | 9 | 36:16,00 | |
34 | 1079 | Günther Benjamin | . | 2001 | M | 25 | 36:40,70 | |
35 | 995 | Walker Helga | TV Rheinau 1893 | 1941 | W | 10 | 37:40,70 | |
36 | 900 | Peters Nadezkda | Triathlon Oftenheim Schwet | 1987 | W | 11 | 37:50,40 | |
37 | 412 | Deeke Vanessa | . | 1991 | W | 12 | 38:05,20 | |
38 | 1090 | Fotso Ulrich | CCG | 1988 | M | 26 | 38:48,60 | |
39 | 23 | Helget Tanja | Mira und Tanja | 1968 | W | 13 | 38:52,30 | |
40 | 563 | Dehof Gudrun | Stadtwerke Germersheim GmbH | 1962 | W | 14 | 39:58,90 | |
41 | 25 | Keil Sabine | . | 1968 | W | 15 | 45:23,50 | |
42 | 86 | Roth Ruth | TV Rheinau 1893 | 1952 | W | 16 | 46:47,40 | |
43 | 84 | Högg Anja | . | 1979 | W | 17 | 54:33,10 | |
44 | 85 | Hass Mario | . | 1980 | M | 27 | 54:35,30 | |
45 | 492 | Hinz Ludwig | SSC Karlsruhe | 1942 | M | 28 | 59:00,00 |
LNr | StNr | Name | Verein | Jahrg | Klasse | Platz | Zeit | |
1 | 3 | Die Haargalerie | . | 2000 | GRUPPE | 1 | 29:51,40 | |
2 | 5 | CCG | . | 2000 | GRUPPE | 2 | 31:46,50 | |
3 | 2 | Team Grehl | . | 2000 | GRUPPE | 3 | 32:33,50 | |
4 | 4 | Stadtwerke Germersheim Gmb | . | 2000 | GRUPPE | 4 | 34:53,20 | |
5 | 1 | Mira und Tanja | . | 2000 | GRUPPE | 5 | 36:40,00 |
18 | 1321 | Wicquart Antonie | . | 1993 | M | 12 | 1:35:00,00 | |
LNr | StNr | Name | Verein | Jahrg | Klasse | Platz | Zeit | |
1 | 997 | Borchers Sylvia | RV Rhenania Germersheim | 1966 | W | 1 | 54:04,30 | |
2 | 1316 | Jung Johanna | Lauftreff Haßloch | 1982 | W | 2 | 57:14,50 | |
3 | 565 | Renz Oswald | TSV05 Rot | 1959 | M | 1 | 58:18,20 | |
4 | 998 | Brücken Florian | . | 1989 | M | 2 | 58:18,60 | |
5 | 999 | Nittner Rene | United Runners of Pfalz | 1977 | M | 3 | 58:29,10 | |
6 | 1323 | Diffo Arsene | CCG | 1978 | M | 4 | 1:03:04,00 | |
7 | 1319 | Minich Johannes | FCK KL | 1976 | M | 5 | 1:03:55,40 | |
8 | 1089 | Louis Christine | . | 1982 | W | 3 | 1:04:35,80 | |
9 | 496 | Brescher Sonia | Die Haargalerie | 1977 | W | 4 | 1:04:36,30 | |
10 | 1318 | Hilfer Andreas | . | 1991 | M | 6 | 1:06:13,60 | |
11 | 1083 | Waguia K Collins | Africa Team | 1978 | M | 7 | 1:08:31,30 | |
12 | 1320 | Kseniya Dolganova | . | 1993 | W | 5 | 1:13:31,10 | |
13 | 899 | Peters Tomon | Triathlon Oftersheim Schwe | 1982 | M | 8 | 1:14:42,80 | |
14 | 1308 | Poluikow Eoluard | . | 1989 | M | 9 | 1:24:47,70 | |
15 | 1171 | Imbery Rudolf | . | 1952 | M | 10 | 1:24:48,20 | |
16 | 1085 | Schulz Brigitte | TV Rheinzabern | 1959 | W | 6 | 1:27:33,90 | |
17 | 1084 | Streb Christian | . | 1969 | M | 11 | 1:27:34,50 |